Estadísticas mensuales

MOVIMIENTO OPERACIONAL PUERTO DE IQUIQUE 
Año 2022

1.- Tipo de carga (toneladas)

 EXPO.
IMPO.
CABOTAJE
TTO. OTROS PAISES
TTO. BOL EMB.
TTO. BOL DESC.
T/S
FALSO E/D
TOTAL
ENERO31.65984.0797.9691.36619.26636.4365615.498196.329
FEBRERO32.47460.2447.9821.00719.95334.1653711.835167.697
MARZO35.04473.62101.29229.66236.78231014.663191.374
ABRIL40.69072.34406.36638.07239.566011.605208.643
MAYO50.19090.953012.92531.24740.3106610.301235.992
JUNIO50.06091.36412.09913.81223.23943.9522411.541246.091
JULIO
AGOSTO
SEPTIEMBRE
OCTUBRE
NOVIEMBRE
DICIEMBRE
TOTAL 2021240.117472.60528.05036.768161.439231.21149375.4431.246.126

 

 CONTEN. (Ton)
FRACC. (Ton)
AUTOMOV. (Ton)
GRAN.SOL. (Ton)
GRAN.LIQ. (Ton)

---COBRE (Ton)
H.PESC (Ton)

A. PESC (Ton)
AZUFRE (Ton)
VEHICULOS (Unid)
# NAVES (Unid)

ENERO144.97519.55223.8327.9690---4.81213.2520023
FEBRERO135.70312.27711.7347.9820---5.2442.6890020
MARZO151.89614.87320.57104.034---3.7711.2594.034023
ABRIL159.74119.08621.5548.2610---6.6484.7120026
MAYO180.20241.65814.13200---6.8096.1120028
JUNIO177.82925.02228.95111.9772.312---5.1333.6722.312033
JULIO---0
AGOSTO---0
SEPTIEMBRE---0
OCTUBRE---0
NOVIEMBRE---0
DICIEMBRE---0
TOTAL 2021950.346132.468120.77436.1896.346---32.41731.6966.3460153

 

2.- Contenedores

 FULLMTYTOTALES
20'40'20'40'[TEUs]
INOUTINOUTINOUTINOUTINOUTIN+OUT
ENERO5155804.2061.05521119142.3908.9767.58916.565
FEBRERO5515153.5801.021288336583.1508.1159.19317.308
MARZO4257253.9761.3083202521742.1579.0457.90716.952
ABRIL6527653.6381.4723601503062.4598.9008.77717.677
MAYO5678534.6621.7571801084752.29611.0219.06720.088
JUNIO5596254.7831.5773022245652.55311.5579.10920.666
JULIO
AGOSTO
SEPTIEMBRE
OCTUBRE
NOVIEMBRE
DICIEMBRE
TOTAL 20213.2694.06324.8458.1901.4711.1891.59215.00557.61451.642109.256