Estadísticas mensuales

MOVIMIENTO OPERACIONAL PUERTO DE IQUIQUE 
Año 2022

1.- Tipo de carga (toneladas)

 EXPO.
IMPO.
CABOTAJE
TTO. OTROS PAISES
TTO. BOL EMB.
TTO. BOL DESC.
T/S
FALSO E/D
TOTAL
ENERO31.65984.0797.9691.36619.26636.4365615.498196.329
FEBRERO32.47460.2447.9821.00719.95334.1653711.835167.697
MARZO35.04473.62101.29229.66236.78231014.663191.374
ABRIL40.69072.34406.36638.07239.566011.605208.643
MAYO50.19090.953012.92531.24740.3106610.301235.992
JUNIO50.06091.36412.09913.81223.23943.9522411.541246.091
JULIO54.65990.64918611.6933331547.1978121.414259.194
AGOSTO43.24596.88215311.49937.25978.9348719.855287.914
SEPTIEMBRE66.78284.776016.63523.18056.8243314.189262.419
OCTUBRE47.92860.304014.18127.84545.061012.651207.970
NOVIEMBRE
DICIEMBRE
TOTAL452.731805.21628.38990.776283.038459.227694143.5522.263.623

 

 CONTEN. (Ton)
FRACC. (Ton)
AUTOMOV. (Ton)
GRAN.SOL. (Ton)
GRAN.LIQ. (Ton)

---COBRE (Ton)
H.PESC (Ton)

A. PESC (Ton)
AZUFRE (Ton)
VEHICULOS (Unid)
# NAVES (Unid)

ENERO144.97519.55223.8327.9690---4.81213.2520023
FEBRERO135.70312.27711.7347.9820---5.2442.6890020
MARZO151.89614.87320.57104.034---3.7711.2594.034023
ABRIL159.74119.08621.5548.2610---6.6484.7120026
MAYO180.20241.65814.13200---6.8096.1120028
JUNIO177.82925.02228.95111.9772.312---5.1333.6722.312033
JULIO212.50429.23917.44900---5.3117.1470026
AGOSTO225.28144.31215.0793.2420---4.8649.9340031
SEPTIEMBRE217.83030.57114.01600---6.4037.7190024
OCTUBRE163.38027.4449.0198.1260---4.5191.5140024
NOVIEMBRE---0
DICIEMBRE---0
TOTAL1.769.341264.034176.33747.5576.346---53.51458.0106.3460258

 

2.- Contenedores

 FULLMTYTOTALES
20'40'20'40'[TEUs]
INOUTINOUTINOUTINOUTINOUTIN+OUT
ENERO5155804.2061.05521119142.3908.9767.58916.565
FEBRERO5515153.5801.021288336583.1508.1159.19317.308
MARZO4257253.9761.3083202521742.1579.0457.90716.952
ABRIL6527653.6381.4723601503062.4598.9008.77717.677
MAYO5678534.6621.7571801084752.29611.0219.06720.088
JUNIO5596254.7831.5773022245652.55311.5579.10920.666
JULIO5678155.4361.9643052046743.93213.09212.81125.903
AGOSTO6567036.7421.77316088592.80614.4189.94924.367
SEPTIEMBRE6944765.7101.994283164824.67512.56113.97826.539
OCTUBRE5454464.3381.3852722376944.46210.88112.37723.258
NOVIEMBRE
DICIEMBRE
TOTAL5.7316.50347.07115.3062.4911.8823.10130.880108.566100.757209.323